23. Aug 2020 Corona-Sportfest - Herdorf

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
4
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
RL
1996
5
Neef Benjamin
LG Sieg
RL
1996
6
Schuhen Lucas Moritz
LG Sieg
RL
2002
400
7
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
RL
2002
8
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2004
200
9
Jung Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2004
10
Muhl Margerita
LG Sieg
RL
2003
11
Hoffmann Jana
LG Sieg
RL
2004
12
Wilwerscheid Sina
LG Sieg
RL
2005
13
Holschbach Johanna
LG Sieg
RL
2006
14
Berger Lediana
LG Sieg
RL
2006
18
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
RL
2001
21
Schmitt Elias
LG Sieg
RL
2005
22
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
RL
2005
23
Weller Lea
LG Sieg
RL
1994
24
Schwarz Bastian
LG Sieg
RL
1995
25
Zimmermann Joshua
LG Sieg
RL
1999
26
Sanna Ben
LG Sieg
RL
2001
27
Otterbach Leonie
LG Sieg
RL
2001
28
Grünebach Robin Lis
LG Sieg
RL
2006
29
Kammerl Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2006
30
Eichenauer Sarah
LG Sieg
RL
1991
31
Trapp Julia
LG Sieg
RL
1993
100
32
Jung Marcel
LG Sieg
RL
1992
33
Schütz Elisa
LG Sieg
RL
2004
100
36
Kraemer Hanna
LG Sieg
RL
2003
37
Mettbach Antonia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
WEI
38
Kärcher Máté
LG Sieg
RL
2000
100
40
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
RL
2001
WEI
41
Weber Oliver
LG Sieg
RL
1998
42
Luvuezo Emanuel
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
43
Tintrup Leon
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2001
44
Bremhorst Alina
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2000
45
Otto Lina Marike
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2003
46
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
WEI
192
Mockenhaupt Anna-Lena
LG Sieg
RL
1998
800
193
Behner Emma
LG Sieg
RL
2001
800
194
Renk Emily
LG Sieg
RL
2004
195
Linz Leonard
LG Sieg
RL
2006
196
Schmidt Franz-Josef
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
RL
1951
199
Kölbach Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2004
200
Scheel Kim Maya
LG Sieg
RL
2006
235
Klöckner Lilly
LG Sieg
RL
2006
240
Niemann Ruben
SG Wenden
WE
1981
800
242
Schwan Luzia
LG Sieg
RL
2008
246
Hehn Daniel
LG Sieg
RL
2007
248
Hehn Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2008
252
Renk Simon
LG Sieg
RL
2008
254
Kober Max
LG Sieg
RL
2008
800
263
Cordes Maja
LG Sieg
RL
2007
264
Walkenbach Steffen
LG Sieg
RL
2007
265
Walkenbach Nele
LG Sieg
RL
2009
266
Ludwig Elias
LG Sieg
RL
2007
268
Sommer Chiara
LG Sieg
RL
2007
269
Cadi Leyla
LG Sieg
RL
2007
270
Hoech Johan
LG Sieg
RL
2007
324
Wagner Jule
LG Sieg
RL
2007
361
Kill Elisabeth
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
362
Knie Julius
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
368
Stock Lennart
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
370
Schneider Mathilda
LG Sieg
RL
2009
371
Hombach Hendrik
LG Sieg
RL
2007
485
Neuhoff Inga
LG Sieg
RL
2009
486
van der Zwaag Jule
LG Sieg
RL
2007
487
Langenbach Lenja-Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2008
488
Adam Marie
LG Sieg
RL
2007
489
Schlosser Adrian
LG Sieg
RL
2007
490
Halbe Daniel
LG Sieg
RL
2009
491
Füllenbach Felix
LG Sieg
RL
2010
800
492
Köhler Elia
LG Sieg
RL
2010
495
Göldner Emma
LG Sieg
RL
2010
496
Schnock Lara
LG Sieg
RL
2010
497
Page Zoe
LG Sieg
RL
2010
498
Mertens Greta
LG Sieg
RL
2009
500
Wirthen Milena
LG Sieg
RL
2009
601
Schmitt Hanno
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
602
Kölbach Anna Charlotte
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
603
Mulitze Soundié
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
604
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
NO
2007
3-K
605
Zöller Marius
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
606
Bergmann Leni
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
607
Kraemer Julie Marie
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
608
Utzeri Leo
LG Sieg
RL
2009
3-K
609
Nilius Tom
LG Sieg
RL
2007
3-K
610
Schnock Fin
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
611
Irlich Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
2008
3-K
612
Schuhenn Leni
LG Sieg
RL
2010
3-K
613
Neumann Ben
LG Sieg
RL
2010
3-K