01. - 02. Aug 2020 Vereinsmeisterschaften LG Staufen - Schwäbisch Gmünd

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
201
Hörner Hailey-Jean
ETSV Lauda
GER
2006
202
Harter Jule
ETSV Lauda
GER
2005
203
Schacherer Aline
ETSV Lauda
GER
2005
204
Ziller Klaus
LAC Degerloch
GER
1956
400
205
Sohn Pauline
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2003
206
Göhring Sara
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2003
207
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
208
Stanietz Kira
LG Filder
GER
2004
KUG
209
Lauria Tizian Noah
LG Filder
GER
2003
KUG
210
Gashi Dea
LG Filstal
GER
2003
KUG
211
Willnich Finja
LG Filstal
GER
2006
7-K
212
Kraut Elias
LG Filstal
GER
2006
213
Kneifel Lara
LG Filstal
GER
2006
214
Steinbach Miriam
LG Filstal
GER
2005
215
Banzhaf Jule
LG Filstal
GER
2004
KUG
216
Rathgeber David
LG Filstal
GER
1998
DIS
217
Frech Amelie
LG Filstal
GER
2004
7-K
218
Liebl Clairline
LG Filstal
GER
2003
7-K
219
Scherka Lynn Vivian
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2004
KUG
220
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
7-K
221
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
7-K
222
Werner Samuel
LG Nagoldtal
GER
2003
223
Schnelle Maurice
LG Staufen
GER
2008
4-K
224
Jallow Abduhraman
LG Staufen
GER
1994
225
Hess Patrick
LG Staufen
GER
1991
SPE
226
Ostertag Lisa
LG Staufen
GER
1995
7-K
227
Riek Leonie
LG Staufen
GER
1998
228
Zimmerhackel Lea
LG Staufen
GER
2000
7-K
229
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
7-K
230
Kuhn Marco
LG Staufen
GER
2001
231
Abele Julian
LG Staufen
GER
2001
232
Kelterer Philip
LG Staufen
GER
2001
233
Luu Tri Dung
LG Staufen
VIE
2002
234
Baier Frederika
LG Staufen
GER
2002
HOC
235
Wowra Luca
LG Staufen
GER
2002
236
Schroth Tobias
LG Staufen
GER
2002
237
Osunboh Darlinton
LG Staufen
NGR
2003
238
Ring Jeremias
LG Staufen
GER
2003
239
Lappe Hendrik
LG Staufen
GER
2004
240
Markowetz Nils
LG Staufen
GER
2003
241
Mihm Helena
LG Staufen
GER
2004
242
Kretschmer Paula
LG Staufen
GER
2003
243
Ammon Milaine
LG Staufen
GER
2003
KUG
244
Tiede Liane
LG Staufen
GER
2004
7-K
245
Schurr Marie
LG Staufen
GER
2004
246
Schubert Leon
LG Staufen
GER
2004
247
Huber Dorothea
LG Staufen
GER
2004
248
Balint Hannes
LG Staufen
GER
2004
249
Terhorst Louisa
LG Staufen
GER
2008
250
Rohwer Selma
LG Staufen
GER
2008
4-K
252
Tchami Alexandra
LG Staufen
CMR
2007
4-K
253
Stein Celina Lara
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
254
Mayer Lara
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
255
Gunst Sina
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
257
Franz Leni
LG Staufen
GER
2007
258
Bendrin Saskia
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
259
Beck Michelle
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
260
Aubele Joy
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
261
Schulte Liv
LG Staufen
GER
2006
262
Hofmann Leon
LG Staufen
GER
2006
263
Hofmann Samuel
LG Staufen
GER
2006
264
Kleesattel Filipp
LG Staufen
GER
2007
4-K
265
Wagner Jakob
LG Staufen
GER
2007
266
Svalina Rocco
LG Staufen
GER
2008
4-K
267
Otto Devin
LG Staufen
GER
2008
4-K
268
Schmidt Anna
LG Staufen
GER
1995
270
Hinderberger Lina
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
271
Godulla Annica
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
272
Ritzer Anna
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
276
Meissner Max
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
277
Kuhn Sophie
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
278
Baur Amelie
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
279
Kucher Michael
LG Staufen
GER
1995
280
Wagner Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2004
281
Munz Julia
LG Staufen
GER
2004
282
Munz Hanna
LG Staufen
GER
2004
283
Gjini Lina
LG Staufen
GER
2005
7-K
284
Leitmeyer Yara
LG Staufen
GER
2005
285
Schnaufer Theresa
LG Staufen
GER
2005
7-K
286
Klaasen Noeli
LG Staufen
GER
2005
287
Niku Tim
LG Staufen
GER
2005
800
288
Frei Ben
LG Staufen
GER
2005
289
Debler Luis
LG Staufen
GER
2005
800
290
Guske Marie
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
292
Wagner Julia
LG Staufen
GER
2002
293
Apprich Anna
LG Staufen
GER
2004
294
Hagedorn Melina
LG Staufen
GER
2004
295
Buschle Florian
LG Staufen
GER
2005
296
Ende Kevin
LG Staufen
GER
2004
298
Schramm Clara-Fabienne
LG Staufen
GER
2005
800
299
Wahl Nicolas
LG Staufen
GER
2005
800
300
Walter Nina
LG Staufen
GER
2004
301
Schonter Mara
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
305
Alsalo Majdal
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
306
Wälder Jakob
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
307
Roll Julian
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
308
Stäbler Oliver
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
309
Reissmüller Jana
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
310
Dangelmaier Lisann
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
311
Hilbert Rosine
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
312
Schwamm Helene
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
313
Wagenblast Lisa
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
314
Moser Lilli
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
315
Hieber Elias
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
316
Maihöfer Eric
LG Staufen
GER
2001
KUG
317
Brökelmann Hedda
LG Staufen
GER
2011
318
Wilka Lilith
LG Staufen
GER
2011
319
Afflerbach Nele
LG Staufen
GER
2012
320
Goulioudis Sofia
LG Staufen
GER
2013
321
Moser Lenny
LG Staufen
GER
2012
322
Weidling Emily
LG Staufen
GER
2011
323
Geibl Lea
LG Staufen
GER
2011
324
Rupp Kiana
LG Staufen
GER
2011
326
Ihden Emilia
LG Staufen
GER
2005
327
Rath Carlotta
LG Staufen
GER
2006
328
Riedling Tina
LG Staufen
GER
2006
329
Sakowski Angelina
LG Staufen
GER
2006
330
Wagner Anneke
LG Staufen
GER
2008
331
Janjatovic Dusica
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
332
Schleicher Johanna
LG Staufen
GER
2012
333
Frey Tim
LG Staufen
GER
2012
334
Wägner Noah
LG Staufen
GER
2012
335
Frey Maximilian
LG Staufen
GER
2013
336
Geiger Laura
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
337
Stein Alissa
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
338
Boxriker Clara
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
339
Zirker Anna
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
340
Mihaita Robert
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
341
Krug Jonas
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
342
Debler Finn
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
343
Lappe Bennet
LG Staufen
GER
2010
4-K
344
Westenburger Jakob
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K
345
Seibert Mette
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2003
100
346
Ndubuisi Nina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
2004
KUG
347
Ristl Silas
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
KUG
348
Fischer Yannis
StTV Singen
GER
2002
KUG
349
Röckle Anja
SV Winnenden
GER
1999
350
Engelke Antonia
SV Winnenden
GER
2004
351
Groth Helen
SV Winnenden
GER
2004
352
Schiele Katharina
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
GER
2000
KUG
353
Kommer Aaron
TV Weilstetten
GER
2005
354
Kommer Joshua
TV Weilstetten
GER
2002
355
Buchner Anna
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
400
356
Riedel Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1999
KUG
357
Bayer Simon
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
KUG
358
Nguemning Jienou
VfL Waiblingen
GER
2002
KUG
359
Kenzel Alina
VfL Waiblingen
GER
1997
KUG
361
Schnaufer Raphael
LG Staufen
GER
2007
362
Petzold Dominik
LG Staufen
GER
1998
363
Stäbler Philipp
LG Staufen
GER
2013
364
Singer Sarah
LG Staufen
GER
2009
4-K