27. Jun 2020 LAZ Sportfest U16 - Erw. - Leipzig

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
31
Morgenstern Maximilian Christian
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
8
Gulitz Theo
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
42
Schuberth Noah
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
297
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
3K0
247
Robel Laura
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2004
3K0
256
Bohnefeld Jule
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
3K0
418
Patzak Kilian
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
3K0
454
Taubert Franz
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
739
Friedrich Felix
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
3K0
33
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
24
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
51
Weichler Emmy
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
4
Frenzel Lara Berenike
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
4X1
43
Schuch Anne
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
47
Uth Linn-Marit
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
10H
224
Gossel Annabell
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
179
Tischer Alexa Maxime
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
46
Storm Marvin
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2005
100
11
Heimpold Lora
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2003
100
12
Heimpold Lotte
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
80H
15
Holodziuk Nele
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha
GER
2006
733
Lawnik Julius
LG Braunschweig
GER
1995
3K0
480
Arnold Christopher
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
3K0
55
Vogl Ann-Cathrin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
41
Schubert Lydia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
20
Kern Ennie Lee
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
200
54
Spitzer Max Patrick
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
160
Kunze Colien
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
176
Kresse Janina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
178
Schlüter Lilli
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
7
Graupe Johannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
100
243
Götze Luis Nepomuk
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
3K0
250
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
253
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
259
Bjarsch Fritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
3K0
263
Lippisch Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
3K0
266
Walochny Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
731
Farken Robert
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1997
3K0
735
Beimler Artur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3K0
736
Ide Alexander
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
3K0
737
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3K0
738
Schilke John Kenneth
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
3K0
27
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
39
Schlittgen Tobias Benedict
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
36
Pfeiffer Benjamin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
22
Kliem Lennard
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
80H
52
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
49
von Butler Carl-Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
100
21
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
35
Palm Philo Marko
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
26
Lohse Leon
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
53
Zehmisch Maximilian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
16
Hölzer Carl Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
37
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
50
Wasser Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
100
45
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
44
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
48
Völkl Emily
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
14
Hermsdorf Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
10H
30
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
10
Heilmann Lilly
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
9
Günther Elena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
100
28
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
100
32
Müller Diarra
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
80H
231
Heyne Neele
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
5
Giehler Victoria
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
40H
38
Riedel Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
6
Gläser Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
200
740
Agumas Geleta Habtamu
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
ETH
2001
3K0
223
Stricker Nadine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
1995
40
Schnelle Jessica
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
17
Jahn Felix
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
29
Miethe Lena
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
100
3
Böttger Jonas
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
400
257
Honscha Gabriele
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
3K0
236
Scheibe Lilli Marie
SV Großbardau
GER
2003
3K0
2
Bäzol Katharina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
400
19
Kermes Sarah
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
482
Richter Jonah
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
3K0
25
Lietzberg Markus
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2003
11H
18
Kermes Daniela
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
34
Nguyen Lilli-Sophie
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2003
13
Hellriegel Maria Gracia
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
1
Bach Jan
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2003
400
734
Seelhöfer Jannik
SV Melle
GER
1997
3K0
732
Heymann Carl
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2005
3K0
23
Krenzlin Luis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2006
80H