27. Jun 2020 LAZ Sportfest U16 - Erw. - Leipzig

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bach Jan
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2003
400
2
Bäzol Katharina
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
400
3
Böttger Jonas
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
400
4
Frenzel Lara Berenike
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
4X1
5
Giehler Victoria
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
40H
6
Gläser Felix
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
200
7
Graupe Johannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
100
8
Gulitz Theo
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
9
Günther Elena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
100
10
Heilmann Lilly
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
11
Heimpold Lora
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2003
100
12
Heimpold Lotte
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
80H
13
Hellriegel Maria Gracia
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
14
Hermsdorf Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
10H
15
Holodziuk Nele
Leichtathletik-Club Taucha
GER
2006
16
Hölzer Carl Friedrich
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
17
Jahn Felix
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
18
Kermes Daniela
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2006
19
Kermes Sarah
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2004
20
Kern Ennie Lee
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
200
21
Kirchner Miguel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
22
Kliem Lennard
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
80H
23
Krenzlin Luis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V.
GER
2006
80H
24
Kunze Lilly
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
25
Lietzberg Markus
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2003
11H
26
Lohse Leon
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
27
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
28
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
100
29
Miethe Lena
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
100
30
Miltschus Joelina Sophie
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
31
Morgenstern Maximilian Christian
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
32
Müller Diarra
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
80H
33
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
34
Nguyen Lilli-Sophie
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2003
35
Palm Philo Marko
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
36
Pfeiffer Benjamin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
37
Ranis Sarah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
38
Riedel Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
39
Schlittgen Tobias Benedict
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
40
Schnelle Jessica
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
41
Schubert Lydia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2001
42
Schuberth Noah
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
43
Schuch Anne
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
44
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
45
Soumah Mariam
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
46
Storm Marvin
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2005
100
47
Uth Linn-Marit
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
10H
48
Völkl Emily
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
49
von Butler Carl-Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
100
50
Wasser Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
100
51
Weichler Emmy
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2005
52
Wintergoller Daniel
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
53
Zehmisch Maximilian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
54
Spitzer Max Patrick
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
55
Vogl Ann-Cathrin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1998
160
Kunze Colien
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
176
Kresse Janina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
178
Schlüter Lilli
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
179
Tischer Alexa Maxime
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
223
Stricker Nadine
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
1995
224
Gossel Annabell
LAC Schkeuditz e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
231
Heyne Neele
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
236
Scheibe Lilli Marie
SV Großbardau
GER
2003
3K0
243
Götze Luis Nepomuk
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
3K0
247
Robel Laura
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2004
3K0
250
Arnold Jannes Lasse
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
253
Arnold Sönke Niklas
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
3K0
256
Bohnefeld Jule
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2001
3K0
257
Honscha Gabriele
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
3K0
259
Bjarsch Fritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2003
3K0
263
Lippisch Constantin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2002
3K0
266
Walochny Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
3K0
297
Löwe Max Julius
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
3K0
418
Patzak Kilian
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2003
3K0
454
Taubert Franz
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
480
Arnold Christopher
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
3K0
482
Richter Jonah
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2005
3K0
731
Farken Robert
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1997
3K0
732
Heymann Carl
SV Vorwärts Zwickau
GER
2005
3K0
733
Lawnik Julius
LG Braunschweig
GER
1995
3K0
734
Seelhöfer Jannik
SV Melle
GER
1997
3K0
735
Beimler Artur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3K0
736
Ide Alexander
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1991
3K0
737
Kreisel Oliver
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2000
3K0
738
Schilke John Kenneth
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
1999
3K0
739
Friedrich Felix
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2002
3K0
740
Agumas Geleta Habtamu
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
ETH
2001
3K0