27. Jun 2020 LAZ Sportfest U 14 - Leipzig

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Hecht Sophia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
2
Steppat Emily
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
3
Reddemann Fanny
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
4
Tsioka Maria-Emilia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
5
Godehardt Marta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
6
Dölling Sina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
7
Reuter Tim
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
8
Wenzel Caspar Linus
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
9
Götze Melinda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
10
Schröter Enie
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
11
Wiedemann Magnus
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
12
Gruner Greta
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
13
da Silva Fernandes Frederika
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
14
Schmidt Luzi
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
15
Kurt Florian Marc
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
16
Baum Lana Ava
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
17
Amende Mathilda
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
18
Rödel Jakob
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
19
Hasche Lennard
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
20
Janeriat Nina
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
21
Meinel Nicolas
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
22
Buscaglia Anastasia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
ITA
2008
23
Nauck Oskar
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
24
Hähnel Edward
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
25
Falke Laurence
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
BAL
26
Blüthner Arthur
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
27
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
28
König Paul
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
29
Bernhardt Alicia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
30
Bauer Isabel Cayenne
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
31
Kasten Anna Sophia
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
32
Beck Marie Magdalena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
33
Behrndt Toby
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
34
Helmer Henriette
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
35
Schübel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
SPE
36
Besser Mia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
37
Seiffert Maximilian
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
38
Oyibo David
SV Lindenau 1848
GER
2008
39
Schuhmacher Lana Lucia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
40
Posmyk Anna Chantal
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
41
Genest Viktoria
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
42
Grahl Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
43
Schaller Isabell
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2008
44
Kresse Janosch
TSV 90 Treben
GER
2008
45
Glavanitz Enya
ESV 90 Gößnitz
GER
2008
46
Similien Kalia
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2004
WEI
47
Pfeiffer Benjamin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
WEI
48
Schlittgen Tobias Benedict
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
WEI
49
Malcharek Noah
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
WEI
50
Malonek Melisande
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2005
WEI
51
Günther Elena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
WEI
52
Müller Diarra
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
WEI
53
Heimpold Lotte
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2006
WEI
54
Wasser Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
GER
2006
WEI