26. Jun 2020 Kleiner Sprinterabend - Aachen

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Obiesie Ikenna Jaden
Aachener TG
GER
2003
2
Schroeder Jonas
Aachener TG
GER
2000
3
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
200
4
Diarra Elijah
Aachener TG
GER
2004
5
Apel Leonard
Aachener TG
GER
2002
6
Port Le Roi Chelsea
Aachener TG
GER
2003
100
7
Ortmanns Franka
Aachener TG
GER
2000
100
8
Piotrowski Sarah
Aachener TG
GER
1997
100
9
Offermanns Laura
Aachener TG
GER
2000
100
10
Wolff Alischa
Aachener TG
GER
1995
100
11
Schidlowski Nils
Aachener TG
GER
2000
100
12
Heimberg Finn
Aachener TG
GER
1999
100
14
Beckers Nico
Aachener TG
GER
1994
15
Kurr Jan
Aachener TG
GER
1992
16
Giese Sebastian
Aachener TG
GER
1999
17
Thiele Yannick
Aachener TG
GER
2000
18
Pfeiffer Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
1998
19
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
20
Baumanns Natalie
Aachener TG
GER
2002
21
Roeb Ann-Kathrin
Aachener TG
GER
2000
22
Rudolph Celine
Aachener TG
GER
2000
24
Reiners Felix
Aachener TG
GER
1999
25
Gemmeke Richard
Aachener TG
GER
2007
26
Diarra Samuel
Aachener TG
GER
2006
100
27
Werner Jonas Amani
Aachener TG
GER
2006
100
28
Kosciukiewicz Jan
Aachener TG
GER
2005
100
30
Tücks Peter
Aachener TG
GER
2006
100
32
Schneiders Nick
Aachener TG
GER
2008
75M
33
Owolabi Tobias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2001
100
34
Meyer Robert
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1990
100
35
Jüssen Matthias
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2000
100
36
Schnieders Tim
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
100
37
Quach Kaiseng
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
100
38
Gaisbauer Lennart
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1999
100
39
Bauer Philipp
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1997
100
40
Lassner Paula
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1993
41
Dellen Maria
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
100
42
Dincer Elif
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
100
43
Bruynswyck Lilith
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2008
75M
44
Speckgens Alma
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2005
100
45
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
46
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
47
Baum Jakob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
200
48
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
49
Ginschor Nela
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
50
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
100
51
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
52
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
53
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
200
54
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
55
Reul Sören Vincent
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
56
Reul Thorben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
200
57
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
58
Sonnenschein Ben
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
59
Vanderstein Shana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
100
60
Verse Laura
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
100
61
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
62
Börgers Michelle
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1994
100
63
Siebers Hannah Lena
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1991
64
Schraps Vera
Aachener TG
GER
2008
75M
65
Meisenberg Zoë
Aachener TG
GER
2008
75M
66
Frantzen Sophia
Aachener TG
GER
2008
75M
67
Menke Kolja
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2008