27. Jun 2020 Erzgebirgssportfest - Schwarzenberg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
10
Andreas Moritz
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2010
11
Aurich Curt
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
12
Beck Jason
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
13
Börner Arno
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
14
Bräuer Till
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
15
Buschmann Marc
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
16
Debray Jannik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
17
Düringer Jerome
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
18
Ehrig Philipp
TSV 1872 Pobershau
GER
2010
19
Fett Petrus
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2009
20
Freund Steven
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2005
21
Friese Clemens
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
22
Frohberg Frank
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
23
Gassmann Maxim
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
24
Geißler Max
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
25
Georgi Charly
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
26
Gerlach Axel Sven
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
27
Gnüchtel Justin
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2000
800
28
Groß Jeremy
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2009
29
Heinzel Bruno
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2004
400
30
Heinzel Jaro
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2010
31
Heinzel Nico
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2003
400
32
Heyber Chris
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2004
400
33
Hofmann Lukas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
34
Kieß Enzo
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
35
Kolomaznik Yannis
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2007
36
Kramer Malte
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
37
Lämmel Elias
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
800
38
Liebold Luke
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2009
39
Lindner Max-Luis
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
40
Lorenz Cedric
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2008
41
Meiner Bruno
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2011
42
Melzer August
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2010
43
Mittag Sandro-Patrice
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
44
Müller Bruno
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2010
45
Müller Dario
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
46
Neubert Hendrik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
800
47
Opitz Ruben
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2010
48
Pilz Moritz
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
49
Platzer Lasse
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
50
Reichel Tilman
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
800
51
Reimann Jannek
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
52
Reimann Jonatan
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
53
Richter Jonas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
54
Riedel Julian
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
55
Rudolph Jamie
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2006
56
Rudolph Linus
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
57
Schier Pascal
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2009
58
Schmidt Cedric
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
59
Schneider Alexander
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
60
Schweigert Raik
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
61
Seidenschwarz Kilian
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2009
62
Sieber Ernst
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
63
Siegel Linus
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2010
64
Stütz Julius
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
65
Voigt Felix
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
66
Zeise Paul
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2001
200
67
Aurich Emilia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
68
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
69
Böhm Lara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
100
70
Dittel Jolina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
71
Dittrich Samia-Zoe
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2010
72
Ebersbach Luise
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
73
Eckstein Liv-Grete
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
74
Eisenhut Clara
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2003
400
75
Fellermeier Finja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2009
76
Fiedler Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
77
Fischer Angelina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
78
Förster Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
79
Fuhrmann Lennya
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
80
Gerhardt Henriette
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2002
81
Heinz Fanny
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2006
82
Herzog Nela
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
83
Heß Johanna
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2009
84
Hübner Svenja
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
85
Jähn Felicitas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
86
Kischkewitz Nala
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
87
Kluge Luise
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2009
88
Koban Svenja
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
89
Kramer Theresa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
90
Landmann Seraphine
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
91
Lang Aurelia
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2010
92
Langer Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
93
Leichsenring Sarah
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2008
94
Leichsenring Sarah-Michelle
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
100
95
Lein Claudia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
96
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
97
Löffler Patricia
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2001
98
Löffler Vanessa
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2004
99
Malt Paulin
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2003
100
Maneck Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
101
Mann Elise
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
400
102
Mannsfeld Paula
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
103
Mehlhorn Alana
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
104
Möckel Lucie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
105
Nejedla Barbora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
106
Nejedla Klara
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
107
Oehler Theres
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2004
108
Offenderlein Katy
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
109
Queck Lucy
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2007
110
Reinhold Sarah
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2003
400
111
Richter Enie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
112
Richter Nora
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
113
Sattler Mirja
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
114
Scherf Ellena
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
115
Schiefer Leni
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
116
Schiwek Hanna
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
117
Schlag Marylou
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2011
118
Schöne Lucienne
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
119
Schreiber Lena
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau
GER
2009
120
Schreiter Tizia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
121
Schubert Hanna
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
122
Schulz Anneli
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf
GER
2008
123
Schürer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
124
Schwind Jasmin
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
125
Seidel Annika
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
126
Sieber Julia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
127
Sieber Ronja
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
128
Strohbach Lina Abigail
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2008
129
Strohbach Liv Zoe
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
130
Stückroth Leni
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2009
131
Stülpner Anni Toska
TSV 1872 Pobershau
GER
2009
133
Tittmann Rosa-Charlen
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2010
134
Uhlmann Laura
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2004
135
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2005
136
Weiß Trixi
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
137
Weniger Viola
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2003
138
Wetzel Hannah
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
139
Wetzel Pia
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2006
140
Weber Gina-Marie
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
GER
2008