28. Jun 2020 Saisoneröffnung der Springer Teil 2 - Lübeck

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Bai Alexander
MTV Hanstedt
GER
2001
2
Bartscht Emil
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
HOC
3
Bartscht Lilo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
4
Baudisch Lea
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2007
5
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
HOC
6
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
GER
2003
HOC
7
Böttger Nele
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2001
HOC
8
Czucha Carl Cillian
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
HOC
9
Damaschke Finja
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1999
DRE
10
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
HOC
11
Dohrmann Janik
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1999
DRE
12
Fengler Felix
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
GER
2001
HOC
13
Franke Franjo
Schweriner SC
GER
2004
DRE
14
Fricke Hannah
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
HOC
15
Golland Jane Lia
Preetzer TSV
GER
2001
HOC
16
Gruber Jona Marie
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
HOC
17
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
HOC
18
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
GER
2004
HOC
19
Harbs Carolin
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2001
HOC
20
Henkel Max
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2006
HOC
21
Hesse Nico
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1996
HOC
22
Hüttner Konstantin
LAV Hamburg Nord
GER
2007
HOC
23
Janca Carla
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
24
Kemp Katharina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1990
HOC
25
Klabe Tilman
Schweriner SC
GER
2003
HOC
26
Köhler Melissa Diamondra
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1995
DRE
27
Krickmeier Famke
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2002
DRE
28
Kurth Henning
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2007
29
Landschreiber Franz
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2007
30
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
GER
1997
HOC
31
Linke Sophia
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2008
32
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
33
Max Mareike
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1998
HOC
34
Meinke Luca
Schweriner SC
GER
1999
HOC
35
Neuhaus Gabriela
Bramstedter Turnerschaft
GER
1963
HOC
36
Notbom Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2004
DRE
37
Oelgardt Wiebke
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2001
HOC
38
Ohnesorge Emma
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2007
HOC
39
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2003
HOC
40
Peemöller Lenya
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
GER
2007
41
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2001
HOC
42
Schomacker Till
Schweriner SC
GER
2001
HOC
43
Simon Jerom
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2004
44
Spitzer Nell
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
1997
HOC
45
Stern Jette
LG Neumünster
GER
2002
HOC
46
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2004
HOC
47
Wilkens Jannes
SV Werder Bremen
GER
1993
DRE
48
Günther Yannis
LG Lüneburg
GER
2002
HOC
49
Simon Oceanne
TSV Wandsetal
GER
2008
HOC