22. Mrz 2020 NLV+BLV Meisterschaften 10-km Straßenlauf (ABGESAGT) - Uelzen

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
7
Wiener Bärbel
1940
8
Frense Horst
1941
9
Sager Bernhard
1941
10
Schulte Burkhard
1941
11
Schütte Hans Jost
1941
12
Remling Ludwig
1942
13
Sprick Wilhelm
1942
15
Gerner Dieter
1944
16
Kluge Maria-Luise
1944
17
Schmidt Karl-Heinz
1945
18
Dittberner Harald
1946
19
Rost-Brasholz Gabriele
1946
20
Schmidt Günter
1946
21
Jansen Norbert
1948
22
Wendel Nick
1948
23
Böttcher Helmut
1949
24
Madueno Velasco Haensel
1950
25
Neumann Wolfgang
1950
26
Santilli Francesco
1951
27
Hold Jürgen
1952
28
Husmeier Ursula
1953
29
Dreyer Monika
1954
30
Ott-Müller Ingrid
1954
31
Spiekermann Peter
1954
32
Fischer Franz
1955
33
Franke Bergith
1955
34
Müller Detlef
1955
35
Röper Hans
1955
36
Ropers Andrea
1955
37
Schlachte Roswita
1955
38
Wiese Ludger
1955
39
Kuhlemann Manfred
1956
40
Schwarz Cordula
1956
41
Stasch Christa
1956
42
Gütermann Frank
1957
43
Köhler Hans-Jürgen
1957
44
Koslowski Heinz
1957
45
Wegel Siegfried
1957
46
Alves Holger
1958
47
Burg Birgit
1958
48
Hofmann Jürgen
1958
49
Lyda Hannelore
1958
50
Röhr Dieter
1958
51
Strobach Joachim
1958
52
Feldt Martina
1959
53
Gropp Wolfgang
1959
54
Hildebrandt Bernd
1959
55
Lühring Gisela
1959
56
Boysen Peter
1960
57
Haacke Petra
1960
58
Ruminski Thomas
1960
59
Stasch Robert
1960
60
Thater Ralf
1960
61
Wiethake Kerstin
1960
62
Beckmann Hildegard
1961
63
Geiß Jochen
1961
64
Trense Michael
1961
65
Helmboldt Rolf
1962
66
Klages Hartmut
1962
67
Knoll Gerhard
1962
68
Schwers Birgit
1962
69
Dreyer Rolf
1963
70
Polley Petra
1963
71
Röhrs Michael
1963
72
Schulz Tanja
1963
73
Bannies Holger
1964
74
Bertelmann Manfred
1964
75
Brandewie Reinhard
1964
76
Leppla Frank
1964
77
Richter Mike-Carsten
1964
78
Schäfer Matthias
1964
79
Strampe Katja
1964
80
Trense Gisela
1964
81
Adelmann Clemens
1965
82
Cordes Uwe
1965
83
Deumann Jörg
1965
84
Grimm Olaf
1965
85
Hecker Markus
1965
86
Jaschinski Manuela
1965
87
Koslowski Frank
1965
88
Kreie Thomas
1965
89
Minge Frank
1965
90
Naue Torsten
1965
91
Schultz Thomas
1965
92
Siedlitzki Christian
1965
93
Willner Michael
1965
94
Braune-Krickau Martin
1966
95
Koch Raphaela
1966
96
Lubitz Gerrit
1966
97
Meier Sabine
1966
98
Mietens Ulf
1966
99
Richter Andrea
1966
100
Rother André
1966
101
Ahlfeld Carsten
1967
102
Burger Mario
1967
103
Golze Jörg
1967
104
Helmboldt Birthe
1967
105
Hübner Gabriele
1967
106
Kettler Stefan
1967
107
Majchrzak Oliver
1967
108
Pundt Christian
1967
109
Sich Christian
1967
110
Allerding Carmen
1968
111
Dressler Britta
1968
112
Hoffmann Anke
1968
113
Müller Andreas
1968
114
Ritschel Frank
1968
115
Schnetzke Markus
1968
116
Sperling Klaas
1968
117
Themsen Frank
1968
118
Balzer Frank
1969
119
Börgmann Bettina
1969
120
Brunkhorst Jörg
1969
121
Fink Olaf
1969
122
Jaschinski Dieter
1969
123
Kramer Andreas
1969
124
Messmer Sandra
1969
125
Muchow Silvia
1969
126
Rodenbeck Jürgen
1969
127
Schroeder Annett
1969
128
Studt Oliver
1969
129
Wierk Oliver
1969
130
Boe-Lange Martina
1970
131
Butterbrodt Tobias
1970
132
Diettrich Georg
1970
133
Hellmuth Jean
1970
134
Machel Carsten
1970
135
Miltzlaff Marco
1970
136
Spiwek Manfred
1970
137
Strampe Mathias
1970
138
Wilshusen Matthias
1970
139
Eilinghoff Sven
1971
140
Hampel Lars
1971
141
Helbig Maike
1971
142
Langkopf Heinrich
1971
143
Steffens Mike
1971
144
Berger Sascha
1972
145
Cosme Jorge
1972
146
Lange Nicole
1972
147
Lehmann Marko
1972
148
Páez-Friedrichs Marlene
1972
149
Silies Thomas
1972
150
Guevarra Joven
1973
151
Müller Petra
1973
152
Pälschinski Yvonne
1973
153
Plesse Maik
1973
154
Henze Marcus
1974
155
Heskamp Kathy
1974
156
Sachse Francesca
1974
157
Bensemann Kathrin
1975
158
Henze Anja
1975
159
Hülss Carsten
1975
160
Mantey Ringo
1975
161
Steingräber Meike
1975
162
de Jonge Stefan
1976
163
Goroncy Katrin
1976
164
Priebe Philip
1976
165
Puhst Silke
1976
166
Röhlke Sonja
1976
167
Seyffert Stefan
1976
168
Werner Daniela
1976
169
Krannich Ingmar
1977
170
Riske Anna
1977
171
Vogler Kai
1977
172
Waschkau Jan
1977
173
Frank Marcel
1978
174
Krinke Nicole
1978
175
Meyer Bettina
1979
176
Zidlicky Klara
1979
177
Ahrens Karolin
1980
178
Behrend Sven
1980
179
Bergmann Matthias
1980
180
Sauer Artur
1980
181
Schrader Dominik
1980
182
Witten Alexandra
1980
183
de Buhr Hajo
1981
184
Kleckner Fenja
1981
185
Klingebiel Verena-A.
1981
186
Otto Hanna
1981
187
Punke Maren
1981
188
Waldhaus Uwe
1981
189
Wiese Christian
1981
190
Götting Peggy
1982
191
Katib Joseph
1982
192
Steinert Stefan
1982
193
Kuhlen Andreas
1983
194
Kulenkampff Katharina
1983
195
Lang Steffen
1983
196
Latifi Karim
1983
197
Radant David
1983
198
Sauer Natalia
1983
199
Solter Andreas
1983
200
Stein Marco
1983
201
Baier Heiko
1984
202
Burmeister Bernd
1984
203
Cordes Denise
1984
204
Jäkel Kersten
1984
205
Janssen Georg
1984
206
Malec Jan
1984
207
Rutsch Jan
1984
208
Thiemann Patrick
1984
209
Garmatter Miriam
1985
210
Lauterschlag Dennis
1985
211
Thürnau Janine
1985
212
Wolf Torsten
1986
213
Goineau Volker
1987
214
Krenz Alexander
1987
215
Lindner Markus
1987
216
Meyer Jan-Hauke
1987
217
Unruh Thorsten
1987
218
Champignon Philip
1988
219
Coordes Verena
1988
220
Groffmann Johannes
1988
221
Kuzguncu Süleyman
1988
222
Letzgus Philipp
1988
223
Salvi Michele
1988
224
Fritz Wiebke
1989
225
Gier Andrés
1989
226
Jonca Christian
1989
227
Knutzen Jan
1989
228
Börner Julia
1990
229
Feuerherdt Lisa
1990
230
Fröhlich Kilian
1990
231
Kröger Jan-Florian
1990
232
Kuhlmann Timo
1990
233
Lamping Christian
1990
234
Lauenstein Philipp
1990
235
Osterfeld Dennis
1990
236
Tesch Oliver
1990
237
Abadi Yonas
1991
238
Feuerhelm Kevin
1991
239
Görtler Timo
1991
240
Hartmann Tim
1991
241
Huwatscheck Lisa
1991
242
Predki Lara
1991
243
Schütt Jannik
1991
244
Steinert Nils
1991
245
Tappe Corinna
1991
246
Testay Filimon
1991
247
von Gaza Robin
1991
248
Voskuhl Stephan
1991
249
Werede Fisha
1991
250
Abdalla Abdelmajeed
1992
251
Främke Julia
1992
252
Gerdau Dennis
1992
254
Richter Kevin
1992
259
Fürle Alexander
1993
260
Majewski Michael
1993
261
Müller Saskia
1993
262
Nitschke Christin
1993
263
Riechers Nicolai
1993
264
Wendler Felix
1993
265
Böttcher Paula
1994
266
Hadaschik Aaron
1994
267
Hannich Steffen
1994
268
Kuklinski Fabian
1994
269
Schaller Moritz
1994
270
Wilgenbus Stefan
1994
271
Wilke Jan
1994
272
Böttcher Lennard
1995
273
Dahms Pascal
1995
274
Gerdau Dominik
1995
275
Gezae Filimon
1995
276
Langschwadt Lennart
1995
277
Schwippel Tim-Niklas
1995
278
Bardenhagen Kjell Erik
1996
279
Boehnke Jennifer
1996
280
Brandewie Lea
1996
281
Gerbrand Steffen
1996
282
Heye-Enneking Sophia
1996
283
Sommer Lena
1996
284
Bestian Annika
1997
285
Bürger Dan
1997
286
Handt Annabel
1997
287
Studtmann Martha
1997
288
Brecht David
1998
289
Friedrichs Birte
1998
290
Haynitzsch Sarina
1998
291
Helms Ulrich
1998
292
Hennseler Ole
1998
293
Knaap Leigh
1998
294
Kohlhase Sophie-Marie
1998
295
Hampel Laura
1999
296
Huhtakangas Nils
1999
297
Iglesias Eric
1999
298
Lange Finja
1999
299
Markwitz Paula
1999
300
Meier Nils-Hendrik
1999
301
Opitz Ann-Christin
1999
302
Reiß Paul-Simon
1999
303
Rust Anica
1999
304
Schöning Timon
1999
305
Vogt Rene
1999
306
Weissert Laura
1999
307
Bunzel Lukas
2000
308
Dippe Jasmina
2000
309
Koch Lea Marie
2000
310
Pott Insa Catharina
2000
311
Rüter Jule
2000
312
Siemer Erik
2000
313
Smid Nanke
2000
314
Vennemann Linus
2000
315
Weber Morten
2000
316
Clark William
2001
317
Dietrich Mattis
2001
318
Große-Freese Finn
2001
319
Heinrich Ronja
2001
320
Just Jonas
2001
321
Krampf Jonas
2001
322
Krebs Xenia
2001
323
Kruppa Kai
2001
324
Kuse Julian
2001
325
Miege Rouven-Manuel
2001
326
Müller Phelia
2001
327
Unverricht Lina
2001
328
Burlone Valentino
2002
329
Ifftner Leon-Magnus
2002
330
Loddoch Finn-Jona
2002
331
Lübeß Tobias
2002
332
Schendel Lukas
2002
333
Sprenger Marieke
2002
334
Tanner Jan Luca
2002
335
Bögershausen Joscha
2003
336
Ebel Felix
2003
337
Heymann Nele
2003
338
Hoffmann Liv
2003
339
Krohne Ole
2003
340
Kruppa Lena
2003
341
Lehmann Charlotte
2003
342
Mantel Frederik
2003
343
Müller Paula
2003
344
Oltrop Nils
2003
345
Zeuner Dustin
2003
346
Ahl Liv Grete
2004
347
Baule Amelie
2004
348
Funck Ronja
2004
349
Heinrich Michel
2004
350
Jablonski Julia
2004
351
John Lenn-Merten
2004
352
Kalies Tim
2004
353
Kitzki Louis
2004
354
Langkopf Paul
2004
355
Matthesius Paul
2004
356
Rix Nathalie
2004
357
Tatsis Petros
2004
358
Völkening Eric Ole
2004