14. Jul 2020 3 Disziplinen-Abendsportfest - Regensburg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
38
Freilinger Afra
Förderverein der LG Regensburg
GER
2009
34
Winkler Nicole
Förderverein der LG Regensburg
GER
2009
75M
36
Nagy Eduard
Förderverein der LG Regensburg
GER
2010
37
Freilinger Juri
Förderverein der LG Regensburg
GER
2009
39
Kammereck Tida
Förderverein der LG Regensburg
GER
2007
75M
41
Schuler Paola
Förderverein der LG Regensburg
GER
1997
800
3
Strobel Nikola
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1999
5
Parisek Mira
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1996
800
1
Wendler Martina
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1998
100
8
Nagel Helene
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2000
26
Istratescu Adrian
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2005
100
27
Reindl Vinzenz
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2006
100
15
Diller Bettina
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1994
11
Endemann Sophia
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2004
33
Weissert Helena
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2003
HOC
14
Beer Emilian
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2004
2
Müller Silas
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1998
4
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1993
6
Seipel Julian
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1993
800
10
Boß Anja
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2006
16
Glück Janina
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2005
18
Brandt Lilly
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2006
17
Berger Lea
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2005
29
Köppele Moritz
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2005
13
Albert Marlene
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2003
HOC
12
Reindl Therese
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2004
7
Schöberl Kathrin
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
1999
800
9
Pommé Johanna
LG Telis Finanz Regensburg
GER
2000
800
21
Winner Hannah
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2007
22
Köppele Valentin
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2007
23
Krieg Philipp
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2007
32
Lohneisen Tobias
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2008
31
Endemann Nico
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2007
24
Amann Helena
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2007
25
Ross Alexander Georg
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2007
75M
28
Reindl Klara
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2006
30
Melczer Hannah
SG Post Süd Regensburg
GER
2008
40
Baessler Rosali
SWC Regensburg
GER
2008
19
Paulus Christoph
TV Schierling
GER
2007
20
Paulus Oliver
TV Schierling
GER
2008