14. Sep 2019 36. Offene Stadtmeisterschaften 2019 - Recklinghausen

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
501
Henkel Henri
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
502
Henkel Niels
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
503
Rademacher Paula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2009
504
Dollgoff Alesia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
505
Hübenthal Lia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
506
Kersting Ruby
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
507
Kettler Amelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
508
Kowalczik Jolene
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
509
Latzel Emelie
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
510
Peter Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
511
Prange Isabel
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
512
Trotzer Mia
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
513
Zähler Victoria
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2008
514
Habeck Thomas
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2007
515
Kirchner Felix
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2007
516
Niens Lena
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2007
517
Nitsch Kaja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2006
518
Gonschorek Maja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2002
519
Bayerl Rebecca
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WE
2010
520
Paß Emelie
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2010
521
Lübbering Malte
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
522
Schröer Thorben
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
523
Stroick Julian
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
524
Kamperschröer Klara
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
525
Lohaus Milla
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
526
Vahlenkamp Helena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2009
527
Böckenberg Lena
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2008
528
Brückner Svenja
FC Viktoria Heiden
WE
2002
529
Celustek Joshua
LA SV Herten
WE
2011
530
Happel Jan
LA SV Herten
WE
2011
531
Schemmann Jilliane
LA SV Herten
WE
2011
532
Schmidt Viktoria
LA SV Herten
WE
2011
533
Eigenfeld Max
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
534
Funcke Erik
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
535
Offermann Valentin
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
536
Weber Benjamin
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
537
Krause Merle
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
538
Laskewitz Klara
LA SV Herten
WE
2010
539
Kuhn Felix
LA SV Herten
WE
2008
540
Krause Mika
LA SV Herten
WE
2007
541
Schiller Leonard
LA SV Herten
WE
2007
800
542
Wagner Ole
LA SV Herten
WE
2007
543
Lucas Hanna
LA SV Herten
WE
2007
544
Herbold Nick
LA SV Herten
WE
2006
545
Heckmann Jolina
LA SV Herten
WE
2006
546
Heimlich Mete
LA SV Herten
WE
2006
547
Sielemann Emily
LA SV Herten
WE
2006
548
Zikeli Madeleine
LA SV Herten
WE
2006
549
Büning Marc-Philipp
LC Borken
WE
2010
550
Friese Ena
LC Borken
WE
2010
551
Leske Maximilian
LC Borken
WE
2009
552
Ebbing Peer
LC Borken
WE
2008
553
Reining Marlon
LC Borken
WE
2006
554
Südholt Tom
LC Borken
WE
2006
555
Droste Ida
LG Dorsten
WE
2010
800
556
Droste Lucy
LG Dorsten
WE
2010
800
557
Lohrke Lotta
LG Dorsten
WE
2009
50M
558
Söhring Mona
LG Dorsten
WE
2009
559
Janotta Ben
LG Dorsten
WE
2008
800
560
Enbergs Konrad
LG Dorsten
WE
2007
800
561
Lohrke Lasse
LG Dorsten
WE
2007
562
Brinkmann Bastian
LG Dorsten
WE
2006
563
Schmuck Cedric
LG Dorsten
WE
2006
800
564
Vennemann Joakim
LG Dorsten
WE
2006
565
Frühauf Paula
LG Dorsten
WE
2004
100
566
Romswinkel Merle
LG Dorsten
WE
2004
800
567
Brosthaus Theresa
LG Dorsten
WE
2004
568
Hackert Sina
STV Hünxe
NO
2011
569
Rosenbleck Greta
STV Hünxe
NO
2011
570
Fiedler Henri
STV Hünxe
NO
2008
571
Fiedler Samira
STV Hünxe
NO
2008
572
Wörmann Ole
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2009
573
Cvitkovic Lea
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2006
75M
574
Unverzagt Lauren
PSV Wuppertal
NO
2012
575
Klemmer Frieda
PSV Wuppertal
NO
2012
576
Klemmer Jette
PSV Wuppertal
NO
2011
577
Fichtel Florian
PSV Wuppertal
NO
2008
578
Fiedrich Tim
PSV Wuppertal
NO
2008
579
Unverzagt Lucian
PSV Wuppertal
NO
2008
580
Gellert Michel
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
581
Bröker Lotte
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
582
Eggert Emilia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
583
Franke Mara
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
75M
584
Groll Alexa
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
585
Manderla Fabienne
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
586
Sürgit Louisa
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2007
587
Leibnitz Ilja
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2006
588
Opitz Hardy
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2006
589
Birkelbach Johanna
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2006
590
Wellhöner Daya
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2006
591
Dierkes Hendrik
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
592
Korting Elias
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
593
Markov Georgi
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
594
Stöcker Noah
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
300
595
Trogemann Phil
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
KUG
596
Beerhorst Linda
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
597
Hodzic Alina
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
598
Horn Emely
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
599
Knorr Luisa
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
600
Lubrich Carolin
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
601
Tober Finja
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2005
800
602
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2004
603
Röseler Mats
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2004
604
Strauß Jason
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2004
100
605
Körner Paula
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2004
606
Materna Samir Philip
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
607
Preckel Joris
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
608
Leberecht Veit
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
609
Manderla Marie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
610
Ochmann Jana
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
611
Ott Greta
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
612
Wiethmann Romy
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011
613
Ermidis Ioannis
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
614
Groll Henrik
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
615
Fiedler Mila Marie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
616
Kraneis Julia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
617
Nefedev Leni
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
618
Ribbrock Tessa
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
619
Sodomann Sophie
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
620
Tornow Lafuente Núria
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2010
621
Wunschik Maximilian
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2002
622
Sievers Milagros
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2002
623
Banaszak Felix
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
624
Bieker Adam
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
625
Nourshahi Avan
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
626
Wickert Len
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
627
Ermidou Sophia
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
628
Kilimann Mila
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2009
629
Bretschneider Jonas
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
630
Buschmeier Lasse
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
631
Fischer Robin
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
632
Kanaris Dimitrios
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
633
Schwakenberg Leo
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
634
Seifer Jannis
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
635
Pawlak Emma
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
636
Sroka Heidi
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2008
637
Schürmann Jonathan
SG Suderwich
WE
2009
638
Kedzia Finn
SG Suderwich
WE
2006
639
Kleine-Wienforth Casimir
SuS Bertlich
WE
2012
640
Berendson Julian
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
641
Jakobs Tyronn
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
642
Cönders Emma
SuS Bertlich
WE
2010
643
Gründel Philipp
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
644
Pokoyski Alexander
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
645
Rothe Marcel
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
646
Kretschmer Nika
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
647
Berendson Constantin
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
648
Lütke Bordewick Lina
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
649
Simon Hannah
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
650
Weidinger Liana
SuS Bertlich
WE
2008
651
Kristic Ljubomier
SuS Bertlich
WE
2007
652
Kleine-Wienforth Greta
SuS Bertlich
WE
2007
653
Franke-Göhausen Samuel
SuS Bertlich
WE
2006
654
Reiff Marcel
SuS Bertlich
WE
2006
655
Samlowski Niklas
SuS Bertlich
WE
2006
656
Farouk Yousra
SuS Bertlich
WE
2006
657
Huge Sarah
SuS Bertlich
WE
2005
658
Kleimeier Isabel
SuS Bertlich
WE
2003
659
Breuker Tim
SuS Bertlich
WE
2002
660
Avci Elif
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2008
661
Rüenauver Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2008
662
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
663
Thies Jonas
TSG Reken
WE
2009
664
Donnay Klara
TSG Reken
WE
2008
665
Romano Lynn-Sabine
TSG Reken
WE
2008
800
666
Budde Andrin
TSG Reken
WE
2007
667
Hummels Jonah
TSG Reken
WE
2006
668
Wameling Rene
TSG Reken
WE
2002
100
669
Quickels Sophie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
670
Quickels Viola
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
671
Grabowski Finja
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
HOC
672
Hessen Louisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
HOC
673
Kauder Alyssa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
HOC
674
Koeth Tessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
60H
675
Kohls Marie Christine
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
676
Lukawski Marleen-Tsambika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
HOC
677
Ortmann Liliane
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
60H
678
Pluschkell Birte
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
679
Roos Berenike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
680
Winse Ellen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
60H
681
Özil Aaliyah
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2007
HOC
682
Bierwirth Aleyna
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
60H
683
Eusten Leonie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
HOC
684
Goerz Anna
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
60H
685
Görz Florentine
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
HOC
686
Jordan Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
60H
687
Okonkwo Ciara
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
60H
688
Wachtarz Carla
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2006
60H
689
Voß Frieda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2012
690
Wrzesinski Kim
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2011
691
Nkowa Janize
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2011
692
Krämer Philip
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
693
Lehmann Henrik
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
694
Reimchen Ilja
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
695
Salvarcioglu Hüseyin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
696
Wieczorek Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
697
Wrzesinski Julian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
698
Einhaus Emma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
699
Kubitzki Sina-Marie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
700
Kullik Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
701
Schürmann Lina
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2010
702
Kupsch Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
800
703
Lewerenz Lara
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
704
Nipko Milena
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
705
Nöfer Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
706
Schulte Amelie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
707
Zumbansen Coralie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2009
708
Ashauer Leonie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
709
Bornemann Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
710
Gerstenberger Eileen
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
711
Hagemeier Lina
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
712
Hoenig Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
713
Jaske Vanessa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
714
Lawrence Josy Lee
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
715
Lüssem Luisa
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
716
Magrouda Salma
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
717
Mariano Francesca
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
718
Okonkwo Chelsea
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
719
Raszczyk Emily
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
720
Wichtermann Mia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2008
721
Micke Henning
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
722
Kupferschmidt Rene
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
723
Bah Oumo
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
724
Kassner Stella Marie
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
725
Nehls Ylvi
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
726
Reddemann Anni
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
727
Sesjak Mia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
728
Windeck Nelli
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2009
729
Walde Yannick
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2008
730
Biernacki Ryan
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
731
Mrohs Luis
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
732
Ruddat Emilio
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
800
733
Thunack Fabian
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
734
Weber Lars
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
735
Kassner Felina Sophie
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
736
Sesjak Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
737
Steins Alina
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
738
Welter Frida
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
739
Welter Lucy
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2011
740
Arndt Suri
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
741
Grabowski Frida
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
742
Olschewski Julia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
743
Wielk Mia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2010
744
Gruhn Jarne
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
745
Hartwig Ben
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
746
Reddemann Paul
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
747
Zolda Gian-Luca
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
748
Arndt Naemi
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
749
Krusche Milla
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
750
Obschernigs Esther
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
751
Windeck Maja
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2007
752
Gruhn Lasse
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2005
753
Wasiela Antonia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2005
754
Bassek Frieda
TuS Sythen
WE
2009
755
Oertel Phoebe
TuS Sythen
WE
2009
756
Budde Inga
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
757
Dieckmann Jordis
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
758
Fuchsmann Lynn
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
759
Hohenstein Frieda
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
760
Klein Nora
TuS Sythen
WE
2008
761
Wilms Sven
TuS Sythen
WE
2007
762
Lütkenhaus Pia
TuS Sythen
WE
2007
763
Prange Helene
TuS Sythen
WE
2007
764
Bassek Rieke
TuS Sythen
WE
2006
765
Klimse Pia
TuS Sythen
WE
2006
800
766
Hohmann Hendrik
USC Bochum
WE
2004
767
Issa Rodi Amin
USC Bochum
WE
2004
768
Heinemann Marlon
VfL Hüls
WE
2011
769
Wolff Ariane
VfL Hüls
WE
2011
770
Nottenkemper Stephan
VfL Hüls
WE
2010
771
Dengel Johanna
VfL Hüls
WE
2010
800
772
Dethloff Fabienne
VfL Hüls
WE
2004
WEI
773
Janoschka Julia
VfL Hüls
WE
2004
774
Balke Janina
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
1991
200
775
Hohage Jana
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
WE
1991
200
776
Perner Jonathan
SuS Bertlich
WE
2009
777
Trogemann Ulf
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2002
778
Troselj Julius
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
2011