14. Sep 2019 Kreis Mehrkampfmeisterschaften U16, U14 und U12 - Bad Homburg vor der Höhe

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
108
Abdalla Martha
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
126
Abdalla Rosa
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2008
81
Arnold Jannis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
85
Arnold Milena
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4-K
42
Aschenbrenner Helene
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
3-K
62
Barth Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2008
3-K
66
Beitel Konrad
TSG Oberursel
GER
2004
3-K
64
Bendrick Apollonia
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
88
Beyer Alina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
82
Beyer Dennis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
67
Blumenroth Noah Jakob
TSG Oberursel
GER
2005
3-K
114
Bockeloh Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
71
Bohrer Mayra
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
24
Bonadonna Mia
SG Anspach
GER
2009
3-K
53
Brauer Miljan
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2008
3-K
30
Breuer Henning
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
144
Brokof Marit
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2006
11
Buschbeck Louis
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
3-K
34
Conte Leonardo
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
47
Conzen Frida
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2008
128
Diehl Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
120
Distler Louise
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
138
Engel Aaron Michael
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2006
3-K
118
Fahrnschon Helen
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
46
Faria da Graca Mia
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2008
18
Fratz Oliva
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
12
Gaulke Johann Philipp
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
3-K
58
Girlea Alexandru
TSG Ober-Eschbach
MDA
2009
3-K
59
Girlea Stefan
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
3-K
96
Glozbach Bruno
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
3-K
141
Gruber Amelie
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
3-K
100
Hain Nico
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2008
3-K
2
Hansen Per
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
3-K
6
Happel Lea
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
3-K
102
Hartel Ruben
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2008
130
Hartmann Mia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
129
Hartmann Lea
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
21
Hehl Lennox
SG Anspach
GER
2008
3-K
142
Heilbock Henriette
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
4-K
65
Henkel Rieke
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
60
Heß Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2004
3-K
139
Hinrichsen Anton
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2007
3-K
137
Hinrichsen Moritz
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
4-K
147
Hinrichsen Lisa
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2009
3-K
22
Hlavácek Jáchym
SG Anspach
GER
2009
3-K
68
Homm Anna Maria
TSG Oberursel
GER
2005
3-K
143
Höninger Charlotte Anna
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2005
4-K
17
Hossenfelder Sarah
MTV Kronberg
GER
2008
131
Johanns Klara
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
14
John Malte
MTV Kronberg
GER
2008
3-K
115
Jung Anna
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
127
Jung Emilia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2008
121
Juranek Alissa
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
109
Juranek Rania
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
28
Kaucher Martin
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
93
Kaufmann Elea Mavie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2008
29
Keil Julian Felix
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
95
Kexel Felix
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
63
Klein Lara
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2009
3-K
51
Koesler Larissa
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
104
Konnerth Sebastian
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
3-K
36
Krekel Luis
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
3-K
37
Kristmann Felix
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
3-K
122
Krueck Ella
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
3-K
40
Kulcsar Kinga
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2007
119
Laszlo Charlotte
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
3-K
153
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
4-K
78
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
4-K
50
Linnett Amy
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
70
Lösel Hannah
TSG Oberursel
GER
2007
5
Lusser Madeleine Sophie
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
3-K
20
Machinchick Tessa
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
140
Macintosh Joe
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2008
3-K
3
Märklin Julian
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
3-K
41
Marte Linnea
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2008
3-K
89
Maurer Amelie
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
148
Mehl Luis
Usinger TSG
GER
2008
3-K
136
Meszaros Dora Emilia
TV Oberstedten
GER
2008
3-K
97
Meyer Lars Andreas
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
54
Miers Luisa
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2005
3-K
83
Mpene Simon
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2009
146
Müller Mira
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2006
3-K
80
Mutua Trevor
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
3-K
48
Nakazatomi Emily
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2008
155
Nolting Jasper
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2008
3-K
52
Nuspl Malte
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2008
3-K
98
Obermann Til
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
107
Obermann Lili
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2004
38
Oester Amelie
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2005
3-K
151
Orban Joeline
Usinger TSG
GER
2009
3-K
13
Österle Jan
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
3-K
99
Oswald Maxim
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
132
Oswald Sarah
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
35
Pashalidis Marc
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
49
Peindl Paula
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2009
106
Petersen Nele
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2004
75
Pflüger Klara
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
23
Philipp Jakob
SG Anspach
GER
2009
3-K
117
Pijanovic Sara
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
154
Poberschin Paul
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2004
4-K
16
Pohl Elise Andrea
MTV Kronberg
GER
2007
101
Porrati Giovanni
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2008
145
Prywer Mara
TV Weißkirchen
GER
2006
4-K
73
Quarles Jasmin
TSG Oberursel
GER
2008
3-K
113
Raab Louisa
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
86
Rechinger Pia
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4-K
123
Reimertz Marina
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
3-K
9
Reinsch Anais
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
3-K
31
Roeder Wilm
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2008
10
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
3-K
57
Schachtel Leonard
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2006
3-K
1
Schäfer Ben
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2006
4-K
45
Schiedewitz Margarete
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2006
3-K
7
Schink Sophia
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
4-K
150
Schmidt Jana
Usinger TSG
GER
2004
3-K
116
Schmitt Celine
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2006
124
Schmitt Mara
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
3-K
90
Schmitz-Manseck Ana Luisa
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2006
3-K
110
Schoppa Sophia
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
44
Schulz Leander
TSG Friedrichsdorf
GER
2007
3-K
84
Schulz Henrik
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2009
134
Schüppenhauer Sören
TV Oberstedten
GER
2007
4-K
8
Schwab Selma
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2007
4-K
55
Seitz Emily
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2007
3-K
25
Stein Josefine
SG Anspach
GER
2009
3-K
69
Strauss Maia
TSG Oberursel
GER
2006
72
Strauss Penelope
TSG Oberursel
GER
2008
74
Strube Lotta
TSG Oberursel
GER
2008
61
Taschke Rhoda
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
2005
3-K
19
Tendo Witte Eva Angella
MTV Kronberg
GER
2009
152
Thamm Luis
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
3-K
79
Thiede Joshua
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4-K
111
Uhlig Lena
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
26
Uhrig Gwendolyn
SG Anspach
GER
2009
3-K
133
Ukens Anais
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
39
Urban Isabel
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
77
Valter Helena
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
3-K
4
Van de Sande Maya
HTG Bad Homburg
GER
2005
3-K
125
Velte Fine
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2007
112
Velte Amelie
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
15
Vester Claire
MTV Kronberg
GER
2006
56
von Lingelsheim Lea
TSG Niederreifenberg
GER
2009
3-K
149
Wahl Sara
Usinger TSG
GER
2004
3-K
43
Wegner Lotti
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2009
3-K
105
Weidenbach Lutz
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2009
94
Weidenbach Philip
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2005
3-K
87
Wepiwe Milina
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
4-K
91
Wepiwé Nadjela
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
92
Werminghaus Jil
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2007
3-K
76
Winkler Lina
TSG Oberursel
GER
2009
103
Wolf Maximilian
TV Dornholzhausen
GER
2008
27
Wölfer Fabian
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2006
32
Zacharowski Nicholas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2008
3-K
33
Zacharowski Nicholas
SGK Bad Homburg
GER
2008
4X5
156
Zweifel Nele
LC Steinbach
GER
2009
3-K