25. - 26. Mai 2019 LM Mehrkampf SHLV/HLV - Kiel

Bib
 
LV
JG
Bewerbe
17
Unger Elisa Marie
TSG Bergedorf
HH
2005
3K0
203
Dietzel Leann Naima
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
2003
3K0
214
Schmidt Malte
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
2001
3K0
246
Hintze Patrick
Sport-Club Itzehoe
SH
2004
3K0
401
Hausdorf Lisa
AG Hamburg West
HH
2002
3K0
402
Lehmann Bjarne
Ahrensburger TSV
SH
2003
403
Steffens Leonie
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
404
Steffens Christian
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
405
Severon Briana
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2005
4-K
406
Haverland Felice
Barsbütteler SV
HH
2003
3K0
407
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2004
3K0
408
Sönksen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2001
409
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2003
410
Kempler Julius
Hamburger SV
HH
2002
3K0
411
Vahl Sophie
Hamburger SV
HH
2001
3K0
412
Barda Tjarko
HNT Hamburg
HH
2002
413
Schumann Daniela
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
1999
7-K
414
Drümmer Finn
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
1996
415
Müller David
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2005
4-K
416
Dehmel Julian
LAV Hamburg-Nord
HH
2005
4-K
417
Adrian Ron
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2003
418
Körner Annemarie
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2005
419
Ludwig Nele
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2002
420
Mauss Julia
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2005
421
Varchmin Katharina
LG Alsternord Hamburg e.V.
HH
2005
422
Slowikow Lucy
LG Bad Schwartau
SH
2003
423
Rossow Elijah
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
4-K
424
Otte Liam
LG Flensburg
SH
2002
425
Sommer Loke Elias
LG Flensburg
SH
2005
426
Heyer Ben
LG Flensburg
SH
2003
427
Leibel Fynn-Niklas
LG Flensburg
SH
2001
100
428
Rohlff Annike
LG Flensburg
SH
1999
200
429
Haiduk Meike
LG Neumünster
SH
2004
430
Beth Jerre
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
431
Haiduk Lukas
LG Neumünster
SH
2002
432
Liepelt Ann Katrin
LG Nordheide
NI
2002
433
Scharnweber Malte
LG Oberelbe
SH
2005
4-K
434
Grollmuß Lena
LG Oberelbe
SH
2004
435
Heinz Lucas
LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf
SH
2004
436
Höft Carlotta
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2000
437
Beier Maxine
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2004
438
Albert Jennifer
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2001
439
Schubert Alicia
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2001
440
Albert Janina
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2001
441
Zingelmann Pia-Marie
LG Schönberg-W-S-K
SH
2001
442
Dwenger Jan-Ole
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2005
3K0
443
Woytek Kalle
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2003
3K0
444
Jensen e Castro Philip
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
3K0
445
David Philipp
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2005
3K0
446
Lindemann Sonja
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2004
3K0
447
Cornehl Bjarne
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2002
3K0
448
Caliskan Zeki
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2002
3K0
449
Schröder Tom
LG Wedel-Pinneberg
HH
2002
3K0
450
Ohrt Janne
MTSV Hohenwestedt
SH
2003
451
Skobeev Olesja
MTV Heide
SH
2001
3K0
452
Zybur Lea Johanna
MTV Heide
SH
2001
453
Sänger Marie
MTV Heide
SH
2000
454
Hammann Winona
MTV Lübeck
SH
2001
4-K
455
Schindler Laurin
MTV Lübeck
SH
2001
3K0
456
Rattunde Finja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2001
4-K
457
Bielert Carolin
MTV Lübeck
SH
2003
458
Schlotfeldt Mareile
MTV Lübeck
SH
1998
3K0
459
Lange Janina
MTV Lübeck
SH
1997
7-K
460
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
SH
2000
4-K
461
Stender Lasse
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
1999
462
Jokschat Kjell
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2004
463
Krüger Emily
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2002
464
Nehry Emma
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2002
465
Lüdemann Florian
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2002
3K0
466
Stüben Maxine
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2004
3K0
467
Jeschke Jesper
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2001
3K0
468
Büsing Jan Eric
SC Poppenbüttel
HH
2003
3K0
469
Dabelstein Norwin
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
470
Eichert Jannik
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
471
Taube Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
472
Petersen Jon
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
473
Timmermann Bjarne
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
4-K
474
Holtz Ilvy
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
475
Goldmann Julie
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
476
Wild Finn
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
477
Barth Cedric
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2006
3K0
478
Jürgens Carolina
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2005
479
Krüger Mika
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
4-K
480
Aufderheide Liam
SC Rönnau 74
SH
2004
3K0
481
Sprenger Amelia
SC Urania Hamburg
HH
2003
3K0
482
Lange Nina
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
1995
7-K
483
Woch Folke
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
1997
7-K
484
Leplow Jöran
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2004
3K0
485
Wellbrock Nele
SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB
SH
2000
3K0
486
Schroeder Lena
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
HH
1999
10H
487
Hiemann Josef
TSG Bergedorf
HH
1991
488
Budde Adia
TSV Altenholz
SH
2005
2K0
489
Busch Karolina
TSV Altenholz
SH
2005
2K0
490
Kruse Marina
TSV Altenholz
SH
2006
2K0
491
Eckert Caroline
TSV Glücksburg 09
SH
1997
7-K
492
Plath Finja
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
493
Faasel Henrik
TSV Grömitz
SH
2004
4-K
494
Kropp Bente
TSV Grömitz
SH
2002
4-K
495
Kohn Sina
TSV Hattstedt
SH
2002
3K0
496
Kohn Thore
TSV Hattstedt
SH
2002
3K0
497
Schmahl Nick
TSV Heiligenhafen
SH
2001
498
Lau Dorothee
TSV Kappeln
SH
2004
499
Strauß Lasse
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2002
3K0
500
Becker Tristan
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2003
561
Klösel Jessica
TuS Nortorf
SH
2004
3K0
565
Denis Frederik
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
566
Kühnel Tom
Hamburger SV
HH
2004
3K0
567
Addicks Ben Jonathan
Hamburger SV
HH
2003
3K0
568
Reimers Nick
LG Flensburg
SH
2002
569
Trost Hauke
TSV Flintbek
SH
2005
3K0
570
Asmus Calvin
Kaltenkirchener TS
SH
2000
3K0
571
Driver Malik
MTV Heide
SH
2000
575
Bergmann Janika
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2001
3K0
576
Wambi Ricki
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2003
577
Harmeling Jonte Torben
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2000
578
Heintze Kim
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2001
3K0
579
Wulf Jendrik
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2002
5-K
580
Gaye Kebba
TSV Klausdorf
SH
2002
581
Legewie Kilian
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2005
582
Heil Sabrina
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2003
583
Lienstädt Marcel
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
1993
584
Müller Johanna
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
4-K
585
Agu Vivian
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
586
Döring Leni
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
4-K
587
Jonker Nelly-Helma
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2003
588
Schultz Eileen
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2003
4-K
589
Meier Kaya
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
590
Arthur Sally-Ann
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2004
591
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
SH
2005
592
Lützow Linus
VfL Bokel
SH
2003
3K0
593
Hansen Luise
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2002
595
Koch Leon
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
1997
596
Gloe Lars-Ole
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
1998
597
Schnittger Nana
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
2005
598
Schalla Lasse
Wellingdorfer TV
SH
1997
599
Sellmer Timon
LG Flensburg
SH
2000
600
Temme Paul Anton
LG Flensburg
SH
1997