14. Apr 2019 Landesoffene Kreismeisterschaften Hammerwurf mit Rahmenwettbewerb - Forbach

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
Prell Marc
TV Haslach
1967
Weiß Kevin
TV 1849 Gernsbach
1995
HAM
Krieg Simon
LAG Obere Murg
1995
HAM
Wörner Julia
LAG Obere Murg
2003
Mungenast Svenja
LAG Obere Murg
2003
HAM
Mungenast Svenja
473
2003
HAM
Wörner Julia
473
2003
Körner Mateo
473
2005
Schalamon Elias
473
2005
Beilharz Nikolaus
473
2005
Hucker Luis
473
2004
Schalamon Aaron
473
2003
Beilharz Felix
473
2003
Strobel Benjamin
473
2002
Schalamon David
473
2001
Krieg Simon
473
1995
Mungenast Timo
473
1995
Scherbarth Andreas
473
1993
Wörner Bastin
473
1992
Marxer Adi
473
1950
Stösser Tim
473
1999
Körner Mateo
LAG Obere Murg
2005
HAM
Schwager Jerome
TV Rheinzabern
2005
HAM
Tzimulakos Dimosthenis
TG Nürtingen
2005
HAM
Gelfort Alicia
TG Nürtingen
2004
HAM
Renke Maike
LG Teck
2004
HAM
Sigel Mia
LG Teck
2005
HAM
Fischer Natascha
TG Nürtingen
2005
HAM
Wolfram Luisa
LG Hohenlohe
2005
HAM
Renke Maike
8103
2004
HAM
Sigel Mia
8103
2005
Pindonis Maria
TG Nürtingen
2006
HAM
Schalamon Elias
LAG Obere Murg
2005
HAM
Beilharz Nikolaus
LAG Obere Murg
2005
HAM
Hucker Luis
LAG Obere Murg
2004
HAM
Özdemir Mikail
TG Ötigheim
2004
HAM
Thilenius Melanie
TG Ötigheim
2000
HAM
Fischer Noah
TV Herbolzheim
2004
HAM
Schalamon Aaron
LAG Obere Murg
2003
Beilharz Felix
LAG Obere Murg
2003
Strobel Benjamin
LAG Obere Murg
2002
HAM
Schalamon David
LAG Obere Murg
2001
HAM
Mungenast Timo
LAG Obere Murg
1995
HAM
Scherbarth Andreas
LAG Obere Murg
1993
HAM
Wörner Bastin
LAG Obere Murg
1992
HAM
Marxer Adi
LAG Obere Murg
1950
HAM
Stösser Tim
LAG Obere Murg
1999
HAM
Gembruch Rebecca
SV Freistett
1995
HAM
Gutknecht Anna-Lena
SV Freistett
1999
HAM
Lasch Melissa
SV Freistett
1998
HAM
Herzig Elke
HSV Hockenheim
1956
HAM
Prell Marc
602
1967
Thilenius Melanie
475
2000
Hunkler Stefan
475
1986
Özdemir Mikail
475
2004
Weiß Kevin
464
1995
Schwager Jerome
9539
2005
Gelfort Alicia
8135
2004
Fischer Natascha
8135
2005
Pindonis Maria
8135
2006
Tzimulakos Dimosthenis
8135
2005
Wolfram Luisa
1501
2005
Herzig Elke
155
1956
Fischer Noah
686
2004
Gembruch Rebecca
525
1995
Gutknecht Anna-Lena
525
1999
Lasch Melissa
525
1998
0
Körner Annalisa
LAG Obere Murg
GER
2007
HAM