16 Mar 2019 Werfertag der Troisdorfer LG - Troisdorf

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
2
Warnt Aidan
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
DIS
3
Gormanns Laurenz
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
DIS
4
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
5
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
6
Gerhardy Jannik
BSV Roleber
GER
2009
7
Stupp Mika
Dürener TV
GER
2003
8
Stupp Finja
Dürener TV
GER
2006
BAL
9
Grosch Annika
Dürener TV
GER
1994
10
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
DIS
11
Wienhofen Martin Carlos
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1999
SPE
12
Wienhofen Martin Enrique
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2003
13
Rochau Annika
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2003
14
Keplin Michelle
LAGV Stotzheim 1988 e.V.
GER
2002
15
Fischer Chantal
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
16
Marx Winfried
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1949
SPE
17
Schmitz Lara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
SPE
18
Weiss Irmgard
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1955
SPE
19
Wlodasch Jessica
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
KUG
20
Ruß Julia
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
21
Schiffer Ronja
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
22
Abdellaoui Selma
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2003
23
Pfordt Johannes
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
KUG
24
Melentijevic Lazar
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
CRO
2004
25
Hübbers Lea
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2004
26
Viehofen Lisa
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2003
27
Schiffer Marcel
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1983
28
Schmitz Dana
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1997
29
Selewani Nour
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
2002
30
Lengrüsser Joachim Manuel
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
AUT
1960
31
Reymair Techaphat
Leichtathletik Wachtberg
GER
2007
32
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
33
Böhl Malin
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2003
34
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
KUG
35
Boehnert Nina
SSF Bonn
GER
2002
36
Pöppel Silas
SSG Königswinter
GER
2008
SCH
37
Lehmann Domenik
SSG Königswinter
GER
2009
SCH
38
Nehring Melanie Isabel
SSG Königswinter
GER
1979
39
Proske Henrik
TG Herford
GER
1997
KUG
40
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
41
Neusser Selina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1997
42
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
43
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
44
Kapellen Maja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
SCH
45
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
SCH
46
Rode Lennart
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
SCH
47
Schult Eyke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2009
SCH
48
Kühn Loi Lux
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
49
Klein Edwin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2002
50
Werwie Nina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
51
Kühn Kjell Ake
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1999
SPE
52
Wenzel Paul
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
53
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
54
Neusser Malin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2001
55
Saur Lina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2004
56
Klein Udo
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
DIS
57
Hesemann Jano
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
SPE
58
Prokaska Manfred
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1957
59
Neusser Mark
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1969
60
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
61
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
62
Post Teresa
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
SPE
63
Hillebrand Katharina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
64
Junior Liana
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
66
Sandmann Jule
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
67
Priebe Silvan Leonhard
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
68
Bonde Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
69
Schweizer Benedikt
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
70
Zirkel Nino
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
71
Vallini Chiara
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2004
72
Chavet Michael
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1965
73
Esser Clemens
Turnverein Rheinbach
GER
1966
74
Schmitz Lena
TuS Wesseling
GER
2004
75
Schlesinger Annika
TuS Wesseling
GER
2005
76
Michalek Gerd
TV Herkenrath
GER
1960
SPE
77
Brünger Kim Cara
USC Bochum
GER
1998
SPE
79
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
SCH
80
Koball Julia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1997
SPE
81
Euchenhofer Fabian
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2000