10 Feb 2019 Indoor Regio-3 - Luxembourg-Kirchberg

Bib
 
Nat.
JG
Bewerbe
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL
FRA
2002
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
200
1105
WARNIER Eric
CAB
LUX
2000
1149
ZLOIC Philip
CAEG
LUX
1999
4x2
1188
WENSVEEN GROU Kiara
CSL
LUX
2003
1189
MULLER Louis
CSL
LUX
2000
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
60M
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA
LUX
1999
200
1267
SCHROEDER Cameron
CSL
LUX
2005
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
60M
1307
GOLDWIN IGNASIUS Goldshajan
CSL
SRI
1999
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
60M
1393
LAMBERT Carole
CELTIC
LUX
2002
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
4x2
1422
ARENDT Noa
FOLA
LUX
2002
4x2
1483
BAUER Darmin
CAS
LUX
2003
60M
1536
KRAEMER Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
60M
1539
KIEFFER Lena
CSL
LUX
2001
4x2
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
ITA
1996
1559
TEIXEIRA Jory
CELTIC
LUX
2005
1K5
1599
JACOBS Sven
CAD
LUX
2002
1609
GASPAR Charel
CAEG
LUX
1991
200
1638
MARX Lara
CAD
LUX
1989
1649
LILLEY Julia Paulette
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
1663
TASCH Luca
CSL
LUX
2003
HOC
1664
MICHEL Benjamin
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1671
WENSVEEN GROU Kian
CSL
LUX
2005
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
1K5
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
1K5
1683
KNEBLER Finn
CAB
LUX
2005
1684
DJAZOULI Anes
CSL
BEL
2003
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
1768
HAVE Yana
CAEG
LUX
1999
4x2
1786
HENEN Samy
CAB
BEL
1995
1790
KRIER June
CAD
LUX
2001
200
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG
LUX
1999
1833
EBRAHIMI Mohsen
CSL
AFG
1997
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
60M
1854
DEFAUT Jules
CSL
FRA
2005
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
DRE
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
1893
NOVAK Jon
CSL
LUX
2002
HOC
1907
FAJARDO BLACK Leo
CSL
GBR
2004
1933
KOEUNE THILTGES Sarah
CAEG
LUX
2005
60M
1935
WEINANDT Jérémy
CAB
LUX
1996
1945
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL
ITA
2004
1956
RUDAULT Loïc
CAEG
LUX
2000
4x2
1981
MERSCH Cathy
CSL
LUX
2003
60M
2018
DE SOUSA MOREIRA Soraya
FOLA
LUX
1999
2025
KRIER Mia
CAD
LUX
2003
60M
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
2094
LANGERS Claire
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2099
SCHOLTES Greg
CSL
LUX
1997
2113
THILLEN Cristina
CSL
LUX
2002
2119
JODOCY Katrin
CAPA
LUX
2001
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
2172
RIES Marie-Daphnée
CAD
LUX
1994
4x2
2193
MAZET Louis
CSL
FRA
2002
200
2210
EZENWATA SCERRI Eva-Cosette
CAD
MLT
2004
60M
2230
FRIEDERICH David
CSL
LUX
2005
2239
LE ROUX Ludovic
CSL
FRA
1983
1K5
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
60M
2296
WEIWERT Steve
CAB
LUX
1997
2303
REULAND Niels
CAEG
LUX
2003
2313
TRAUSCH Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2001
2321
HUREMOVIC Mara
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2348
MULLER Lea
CSL
LUX
1998
2360
SCHILTZ Loïc
CSL
LUX
2001
STA
2374
LIEFGEN Sven
CAPA
LUX
1995
2376
THULL Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2000
1K5
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
2383
MICHEL Roy
CAD
LUX
1993
STA
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
2402
BLAUWART Aurélien
CSL
FRA
2002
1K5
2405
VONCKEN Rick
CAEG
LUX
1999
4x2
2420
GHYSENS François
CSL
LUX
2000
2421
BÄCKER Noah
CAD
LUX
2002
60M
2434
MORAIS Jana
CSL
LUX
2000
2513
JOLY Lennart
CELTIC
BEL
2005
2516
MBANG SPRINGER David
CAPA
LUX
2001
60M
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
2544
DROSTE Helena
CSL
LUX
2004
DRE
2554
RECHT Tom
CSL
LUX
2004
HOC
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
2620
LAMESCH Lili
CAD
LUX
2002
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
2660
MAJERUS Diane
CSL
LUX
1980
1K5
2693
VEGELJ Samanta
CSL
SLO
1993
60M
2701
MÜLLER Yannick
CAB
LUX
1996
2727
ASCANI Sam
CAEG
LUX
2002
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
60M
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS
POR
2003
2883
DE WEERT Charlotte
CSL
FRA
2004
DRE
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
4x2
2895
SEIL Joe
CAPA
LUX
1995
2940
DOUW Mina
CELTIC
LUX
1999
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1K5
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
3045
PRATI Ali Hachim
CELTIC
ITA
2000
200
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
4x2
3066
SCHÜTZ Julie
FOLA
LUX
1998
4x2
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB
LUX
1996
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA
LUX
1998
4x2
3118
ZEIEN Laure
CAEG
LUX
2001
4x2
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA
LUX
2005
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
60M
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
60H
3270
WARNIER Gary
CAB
LUX
2005
60M
3312
SCHMIT Ben
CAS
LUX
2003
4x2
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
3355
MIRANDA CEPA Joao Pedro
CAB
POR
2001
1K5
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CAB
LUX
1996
3382
BLOND HANTEN Elsa
CAB
LUX
2001
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3403
RUTARE Kevin
CAB
LUX
1991
HOC
3407
SCHMIZ Felix
CSL
LUX
2000
4x2
3426
TIRONI Christophe
CAB
LUX
1991
STA
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
3531
ZÜGEL Johanna
CAS
LUX
2003
4x2
3589
OPPERMANN Léon
CSL
GER
2000
4x2
3595
BOSSUYT Judith
CSL
BEL
2004
DRE
3631
FRIEDEN Pol
CAEG
LUX
2001
4x2
3659
FEDERSPIEL Lynn
CAEG
LUX
2002
4x2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
3755
REINERT Véronique
CAEG
LUX
2002
4x2
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
3790
BAULESCH Anna
CAS
LUX
2003
4x2
3816
VILLWOCK Zara
FOLA
GER
2005
3829
SCHMIT Chloé
CAD
LUX
2001
1K5
3832
SCHMIT Yanna
CAD
LUX
2001
3853
HOUOT Jenny
CAB
LUX
1999
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
CSL
LUX
2004
3897
L'HARIDON Loïc
CSL
NED
2002
60M
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
3911
HUTLET Gaëtan
CELTIC
LUX
2000
STA
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
8947
PIETTE Gaetan
CABW
BEL
1985
8948
RAUSCH Michel
ACD
LUX
1965
200
9000
OUAHDANI Abdel Mounim
Hautes Fagnes
BEL
1998
1K5
9001
SAMPSON Amandine
Huy
BEL
2001
9002
SAMPSON Yanni
Huy
BEL
2004
9003
DEMEY Louise
IAAC
BEL
1989
9004
BEHLER Sam
USC Mainz
LUX
1995
KUG
9006
STEFFEN Lorenz
USC Mainz
GER
1980
KUG
9007
KUHN Jean-Philippe
ESTY
FRA
1984
60M
9008
COLLINET Thomas
ASSA
FRA
1974
1K5
9009
CICCHELLI Lorenzo
FIDAL
ITA
1969
60H
9010
GOBIN Guillaume
Seraing
BEL
1999
STA
9011
DELAHAUT Katya
Seraing
BEL
1999
9012
SECCI Diego
Seraing
BEL
1999
STA
9013
REYNDERS Simon
Hautes Fagnes
BEL
2001
9014
KUHN Laura
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2005
9015
PAP Mark
IAAC
BEL
2002
9016
POULAIN Louise
JSA
FRA
2000
9017
ANGELI Raphaël
JSA
FRA
2003
HOC
9018
CAUCHETEUX Quentin
Seraing
BEL
2004
9019
LAMBERT Nathan
JSA
FRA
2005
9020
SOUALEM Isaac
JSA
FRA
2005
9022
PARTOUNE Marie
Seraing
BEL
1999
9023
MATHY Chloé
Seraing
BEL
2000
9024
SCHYNS Alexandre
Seraing
BEL
1998
9025
SCHEPENS Elise
Seraing
BEL
2001
9026
PAQUOT Jordan
Seraing
BEL
1998
9027
DEGAVRE Lionel
Seraing
BEL
1995
9028
LEPÊRE Lola
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
9029
SERRA Romain
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2005
9030
BODART Arthur
BBS Bertrix
BEL
2003
9031
PICARD Christelle
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1984
KUG
9032
LEONARD Nicolas
BBS Bertrix
BEL
1999
60M
9033
HEINZ Paula
LG SAAR 70
GER
2000
200
9034
PECHEUR Louis
ULA
BEL
2003
60M
9035
HOUOT Bernard
ACGV
FRA
1985
60M
9036
VERLHAC Damien
ACGV
FRA
1983
9037
VANNIERE Matthieu
ACGV
FRA
1991
9038
RINALDI Philippe
ACGV
FRA
1970
9039
ROGON Matéo
ACGV
FRA
1999
9042
PORTZERT Annabelle
ACGV
FRA
1974
1K5
9043
SCHULER Lisa
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2001
9044
SCHÄFER Anja
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2004
9045
SCHÄFER Benedikt
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
9046
STAUDTER Zoe
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
9047
EMANUEL Lara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
2005
60H
9048
LUTZ Tamara
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1993
200
9049
HUSS Sylvain
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1970
1K5
9050
GILLET Olivier
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1974
9051
PHOMMASONE Sanakone
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1999
9052
GRANDJEAN Emile
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2003
60M
9053
SCHILTZ Nathan
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2002
60M
9054
LIBERT Pauline
AC Dampicourt
BEL
1992
60M
9055
CALUJEK Ine
AC Dampicourt
BEL
2001
60H
9056
MELOTTE Ugo
RCA Spa
BEL
2005
9057
DROOGHAAG Tom
RCA Spa
BEL
2004
9058
NADRIN Benjamin
RCA Spa
BEL
2003
9059
SIMAR Floryan
Manhay
BEL
1998
60M
9060
THOMAS Elisa
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2002
9061
FRITSCH Charline
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
9062
MIHOULE Iris
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2000
9063
GALIM Cécilia
S2A Strasbourg
FRA
2001
9064
HILL Pema
PST Trier
GER
2003
DRE
9065
Steilen Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2003
DRE
9066
SCHULTEN Jule
PST Trier
GER
2004
9067
STÖWER Lena
PST Trier
GER
2005
9068
PY PATINEC Alan
ACGV
FRA
1999
9069
KIRSTGES Pascal
LG Rhein Wied
GER
1997
60M
9070
ROOS Daniel
LG Rhein Wied
GER
1990
9071
ROOS Lennart
LG Rhein Wied
GER
2001
9072
THOMAS Paul
LG Rhein Wied
GER
2000
60M
9073
SCHRÖDERS Thorben
LG Rhein Wied
GER
2001
4x2
9074
WEBER Raphael
LG Rhein Wied
GER
2000
4x2
9075
ENDRES Simon
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
9076
HARTMANN Elena
FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
9078
Van Rechtern Marc
LTDSHS Köln
GER
1995
9079
LUCCA Hugo
ACGV
FRA
2001
9080
OMILIAN Daria
CSL
LUX
1988
KUG
9081
ROSSI Andrea
CAB
LUX
1998
4x2
9082
PONCELET Michael
LG Rhein Wied
GER
2001